02310QDT

CHF 159.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-BX-D BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM (SFP-10G-BXD1) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 151.05 CHF
25 7 % 147.87 CHF
50 10 % 143.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02310QDT as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-BX-D BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DDM (SFP-10G-BXD1) 100% Compatible Huawei
02310QDT

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
Speed
10Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02310QDT-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.