E1MG-100BXU

CHF 64.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 60.80 CHF
25 7 % 59.52 CHF
50 10 % 57.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-100BXU as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Brocade
E1MG-100BXU

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-100BXU-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.