AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

CHF 63.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 59.85 CHF
25 7 % 58.59 CHF
50 10 % 56.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
100Mb
Form
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.