SFP-1G20ALC

CHF 68.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM / Moxa
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 64.60 CHF
25 7 % 63.24 CHF
50 10 % 61.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1G20ALC as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-U BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Moxa
SFP-1G20ALC

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1G20ALC-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.