CWDM-SFP10G-20XX

CWDM-SFP10G-20XX

CHF 698.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1270nm-1450nm) 20km 14dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 663.10 CHF
25 7 % 649.14 CHF
50 10 % 628.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP10G-20XX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1270nm-1450nm) 20km 14dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-SFP10G-20XX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-SFP10G-20XX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.