SG-CWDM-SFP10G-80

SG-CWDM-SFP10G-80

CHF 1,532.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1270nm-1610nm) 80km 23dB DDM
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1455.40 CHF
25 7 % 1424.76 CHF
50 10 % 1378.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list SG-CWDM-SFP10G-80 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1270nm-1610nm) 80km 23dB DDM
SG-CWDM-SFP10G-80

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list SG-CWDM-SFP10G-80 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.