AA1419067-E6

CHF 128.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode 1590nm 70km 24dB DDM / Avaya
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 121.60 CHF
25 7 % 119.04 CHF
50 10 % 115.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419067-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode 1590nm 70km 24dB DDM 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1419067-E6

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
70km
Frequency
1590nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419067-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.