DS-CWDM10G-40XX

DS-CWDM10G-40XX

CHF 1,469.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10-Gbps Fibre Channel (1270nm-1610nm) 40km 16dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1395.55 CHF
25 7 % 1366.17 CHF
50 10 % 1322.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-CWDM10G-40XX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10-Gbps Fibre Channel (1270nm-1610nm) 40km 16dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DS-CWDM10G-40XX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-CWDM10G-40XX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.