CWDM-XFP-80XX

CWDM-XFP-80XX

CHF 1,899.00

Tax excluded
CWDM XFP 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 80km 23dB / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 1804.05 CHF
25 7 % 1766.07 CHF
50 10 % 1709.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-XFP-80XX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM XFP 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 80km 23dB 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-XFP-80XX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list CWDM-XFP-80XX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.