SFP-10G-DWDM

CHF 948.00

Tax excluded
DWDM SFP+ 10GBase (ITU Grid CH19-CH61) 80km 23dB DDM / Dell
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 900.60 CHF
25 7 % 881.64 CHF
50 10 % 853.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list SFP-10G-DWDM as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

DWDM SFP+ 10GBase (ITU Grid CH19-CH61) 80km 23dB DDM 100% Compatible Dell
SFP-10G-DWDM

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
80km
Frequency
ITU Grid CH19-CH61
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list SFP-10G-DWDM-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.