DWDM-SFP120-XXXX

DWDM-SFP120-XXXX

CHF 569.00

Tax excluded
DWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (ITU Grid CH19-CH61) 120km 30dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 540.55 CHF
25 7 % 529.17 CHF
50 10 % 512.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DWDM-SFP120-XXXX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

DWDM SFP 1000Base SingleMode (ITU Grid CH19-CH61) 120km 30dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DWDM-SFP120-XXXX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DWDM-SFP120-XXXX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.