QSFP-100G-CWDM4

CHF 996.00

Tax excluded
QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km MPO-12 DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 946.20 CHF
25 7 % 926.28 CHF
50 10 % 896.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list QSFP-100G-CWDM4 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

QSFP28 100GBase-CWDM4 SingleMode 4-lanes 1310nm 2km MPO-12 DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
QSFP-100G-CWDM4

Data sheet

Type
SingleMode
Form
QSFP
Speed
100Gb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list QSFP-100G-CWDM4-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.