SRX-SFPP-10G-LR

CHF 94.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 89.30 CHF
25 7 % 87.42 CHF
50 10 % 84.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SRX-SFPP-10G-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
SRX-SFPP-10G-LR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
10Gb
Speed
Distance
10km
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list SRX-SFPP-10G-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.