XBR-000258

CHF 248.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 20km DDM (57-1000262-01) / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 235.60 CHF
25 7 % 230.64 CHF
50 10 % 223.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000258 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 20km DDM (57-1000262-01) 100% Compatible Brocade
XBR-000258

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
16Gb
Speed
Distance
25km
Distance
20km
Frequency
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000258-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.