SFP-10G-ER-AL

CHF 488.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 463.60 CHF
25 7 % 453.84 CHF
50 10 % 439.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-ER-AL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-ER-AL

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-10G-ER-AL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.