XBR-000163

XBR-000163

CHF 87.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 1/2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 150m DDM / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 82.65 CHF
25 7 % 80.91 CHF
50 10 % 78.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000163 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 1/2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 150m DDM 100% Compatible Brocade
XBR-000163

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000163-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.