XBR-000174

CHF 166.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 1/2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 25km DDM (57-000080-01) / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 157.70 CHF
25 7 % 154.38 CHF
50 10 % 149.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000174 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 1/2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 25km DDM (57-000080-01) 100% Compatible Brocade
XBR-000174

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
8Gb
Distance
25km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Others

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list XBR-000174-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.