QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

CHF 115.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 109.25 CHF
25 7 % 106.95 CHF
50 10 % 103.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QFX-SFP-10GE-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.