DS-SFP-FC10G-SW

DS-SFP-FC10G-SW

CHF 85.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 80.75 CHF
25 7 % 79.05 CHF
50 10 % 76.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC10G-SW as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.