GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

CHF 30.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 28.50 CHF
25 7 % 27.90 CHF
50 10 % 27.00 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-SX-MM as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-SX-MM

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-SX-MM-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.