GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

CHF 112.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 106.40 CHF
25 7 % 104.16 CHF
50 10 % 100.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-ZX-SM-RGD as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.