SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

CHF 49.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / H3C
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 46.55 CHF
25 7 % 45.57 CHF
50 10 % 44.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km 100% Compatible H3C
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.