SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km / H3C
Compatible :

CHF 128.16 tax incl.


CHF 119.00  tax excl.

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C

3 - 4 Days

If you dont find the product or if you need any help Contact us

Product Support : This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Warranty : All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty.

Delivery : Free delivery from CHF 500.-

Safety Standards : RoHS. Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances directive. CE Marked product.

ProductFrom (qty)Discount
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C25 -7%
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C5 -5%
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km 100% Compatible H3C

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km / H3C

Write your review

×