SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

CHF 103.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km / H3C
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 97.85 CHF
25 7 % 95.79 CHF
50 10 % 92.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km 100% Compatible H3C
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
100Mb
Distance
80km
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all H3C parts that list SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.