2315200

2315200

CHF 42.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 39.90 CHF
25 7 % 39.06 CHF
50 10 % 37.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 2315200 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310) 100% Compatible Huawei
2315200

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02315200-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.