2315205

2315205

CHF 50.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 15km (eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310) / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 47.50 CHF
25 7 % 46.50 CHF
50 10 % 45.00 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 2315205 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 15km (eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310) 100% Compatible Huawei
2315205

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 02315205-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.