10063

10063

CHF 117.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet Ports / Extreme
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 111.15 CHF
25 7 % 108.81 CHF
50 10 % 105.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10063 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet Ports 100% Compatible Extreme
10063

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Extreme parts that list 10063-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.