E1MG-100FX

E1MG-100FX

CHF 49.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 46.55 CHF
25 7 % 45.57 CHF
50 10 % 44.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-100FX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km 100% Compatible Brocade
E1MG-100FX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-100FX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.