AA1419013-E5

CHF 37.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) DDM / Avaya
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 35.15 CHF
25 7 % 34.41 CHF
50 10 % 33.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419013-E5 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) DDM 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1419013-E5

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
550m (1Km OM4)
Frequency
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419013-E5-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.