AA1419081-E6

CHF 52.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 20km / Avaya
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 49.40 CHF
25 7 % 48.36 CHF
50 10 % 46.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419081-E6 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 20km 100% Compatible Avaya
AA1419081-E6

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Avaya parts that list AA1419081-E6-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.