GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX

CHF 44.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
  • *Si vous ne trouvez pas votre référence ou si vous avez besoin d’un conseil, Contactez-nous

Informations

Lifetime warranty
Lifetime warranty
Free shipping
starting from 500.- Free shipping starting from 500.-
30 days invoice payment (CH). 30 days invoice payment (CH).
Satisfied or refunded Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 41.80 CHF
25 7 % 40.92 CHF
50 10 % 39.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100FX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-FE-100FX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100FX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.