AT-SPSX-I

CHF 42.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) Industrial Temperature DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 39.90 CHF
25 7 % 39.06 CHF
50 10 % 37.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPSX-I as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 550m (1Km OM4) Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SPSX-I

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
550m (1Km OM4)
Frequency
850nm
Frequency
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SPSX-I-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.