FR-TRAN-LX

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM / Fortinet
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
25 7 % 43.71 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FR-TRAN-LX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Fortinet
FR-TRAN-LX

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Poids
Type
Type
Type
Form
Form
Form
Speed
Distance
Distance
Frequency
Frequency
Connector
Connector
Others

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FR-TRAN-LX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.