FR-TRAN-ZX

CHF 103.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM / Fortinet
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 97.85 CHF
25 7 % 95.79 CHF
50 10 % 92.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FR-TRAN-ZX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Fortinet
FR-TRAN-ZX

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
80km
Frequency
Connector
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Fortinet parts that list FR-TRAN-ZX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.