FTLF1318P3BTL

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM / Finisar
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 44.65 CHF
25 7 % 43.71 CHF
50 10 % 42.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLF1318P3BTL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 10km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Finisar
FTLF1318P3BTL

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
1Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Finisar parts that list FTLF1318P3BTL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.