SFP-1FELLC-T

CHF 98.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature / Moxa
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 93.10 CHF
25 7 % 91.14 CHF
50 10 % 88.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1FELLC-T as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-ZX SingleMode 1550nm 80km Industrial Temperature 100% Compatible Moxa
SFP-1FELLC-T

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
100Mb
Distance
80km
Frequency
1550nm
Frequency
Connector
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1FELLC-T-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.