SFP-1FEMLC-T

CHF 50.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km Industrial Temperature / Moxa
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 47.50 CHF
25 7 % 46.50 CHF
50 10 % 45.00 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1FEMLC-T as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-FX MultiMode 1310nm 2km Industrial Temperature 100% Compatible Moxa
SFP-1FEMLC-T

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
MultiMode
Form
Form
Form
100Mb
Speed
100Mb
Distance
2km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1FEMLC-T-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.