SFP-1GLHXLC-T

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

CHF 92.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-EX SingleMode 1310nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM / Moxa
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 87.40 CHF
25 7 % 85.56 CHF
50 10 % 82.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1GLHXLC-T as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-EX SingleMode 1310nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Moxa
SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Moxa parts that list SFP-1GLHXLC-T-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.