SFP-100LX-20

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 20km / ZyXEL
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 44.65 CHF
25 7 % 43.71 CHF
50 10 % 42.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-100LX-20 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm 20km 100% Compatible ZyXEL
SFP-100LX-20

Data sheet

Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
100Mb
Distance
20km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all ZyXEL parts that list SFP-100LX-20-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.