GLC-FE-100EX

GLC-FE-100EX

CHF 47.00

Tax excluded
SFP 100Base-EX SingleMode 1310nm 40km / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 44.65 CHF
25 7 % 43.71 CHF
50 10 % 42.30 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100EX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 100Base-EX SingleMode 1310nm 40km 100% Compatible Cisco
GLC-FE-100EX

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list GLC-FE-100EX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.