DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

CHF 78.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 74.10 CHF
25 7 % 72.54 CHF
50 10 % 70.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC4G-SW as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
MultiMode
Type
Form
SFP
Form
Speed
4Gb
Distance
Distance
300m
Frequency
850nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector
Others

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.