DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

CHF 259.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 246.05 CHF
25 7 % 240.87 CHF
50 10 % 233.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC4G-LW as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.