OM-10GBASE-ER

OM-10GBASE-ER

CHF 899.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 854.05 CHF
25 7 % 836.07 CHF
50 10 % 809.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list OM-10GBASE-ER as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
OM-10GBASE-ER

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list OM-10GBASE-ER-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.