EX-XFP-10GE-SR

CHF 178.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 169.10 CHF
25 7 % 165.54 CHF
50 10 % 160.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list EX-XFP-10GE-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
MultiMode
Form
Speed
10Gb
Distance
400m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list EX-XFP-10GE-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.