XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

CHF 498.00

Tax excluded
XFP 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 473.10 CHF
25 7 % 463.14 CHF
50 10 % 448.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XFP 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Juniper
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

Data sheet

Poids
1
Poids
Poids
Type
1270nm-1450nm
Type
Form
XFP
Speed
Speed
10Gb
Distance
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Frequency
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex
Connector

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.