E1MG-BXD

CHF 54.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM / Brocade
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 51.30 CHF
25 7 % 50.22 CHF
50 10 % 48.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-BXD as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM 100% Compatible Brocade
E1MG-BXD

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
BIDI
Speed
1Gb
Distance
20km
Frequency
Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Simplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list E1MG-BXD-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.