SFP-GIG-BX-DSC

SFP-GIG-BX-DSC

CHF 75.00

Tax excluded
SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM SC Connector / Alcatel-Lucent
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 71.25 CHF
25 7 % 69.75 CHF
50 10 % 67.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-BX-DSC as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP 1000Base-BX-D BIDI Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DDM SC Connector 100% Compatible Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-BX-DSC

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent parts that list SFP-GIG-BX-DSC-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.