LC-LC-OM4-D-5

CHF 41.00

Tax excluded
Fiber PatchCord LC-LC MultiMode OM4 Duplex 5m
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 38.95 CHF
25 7 % 38.13 CHF
50 10 % 36.90 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list LC-LC-OM4-D-5 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Fiber PatchCord LC-LC MultiMode OM4 Duplex 5m
LC-LC-OM4-D-5

Data sheet

Lenght
5m
Poids
Poids
Poids
1
Type
OM4
Form
Patchcord
Speed
N/A
Distance
5m
Frequency
N/A
Connector
N/A
Connector A
LC/UPC Duplex
Version
Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all SwissGBIC parts that list LC-LC-OM4-D-5 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.