CWDM-SFP10G-40XX

CHF 956.00

Tax excluded
CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 40km 14dB DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 908.20 CHF
25 7 % 889.08 CHF
50 10 % 860.40 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list CWDM-SFP10G-40XX as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

CWDM SFP+ 10GBase (1470nm-1610nm) 40km 14dB DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
CWDM-SFP10G-40XX

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1470nm-1610nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list CWDM-SFP10G-40XX-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.