44X1962

CHF 64.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM / Lenovo - IBM
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 60.80 CHF
25 7 % 59.52 CHF
50 10 % 57.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Lenovo parts that list 44X1962 as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM 100% Compatible Lenovo - IBM
44X1962

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
MultiMode
Form
SFP
Speed
8Gb
Distance
300m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Lenovo parts that list 44X1962-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.