DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

CHF 168.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 - 48 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 159.60 CHF
25 7 % 156.24 CHF
50 10 % 151.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC16G-LW as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

Data sheet

Poids
0.02
Type
SingleMode
Form
SFP
Speed
16Gb
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
LC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.